FINAL 2014 standings - UPDATED september 3, 2014

**Need 3 shows to qualify for year end standings (N/S = No show)**

***any point discrepancies please contact the ncs group using email form on contact page**

Green Hunter Division
             
Horse SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Fox in Socks 225 132 288 104 154 903
Carnivale 165 132 72 n/s 242 611
Manhattan 0 110 192 165 44 511
Bazinga 45 198 36 154 33 466
A Little Lovestruck 75 66 72 n/s 132 345
Grand Design 60 110 n/s 65 110 345
Grand Attire 30 110 72 26 99 337
Manolo 15 11 108 112 66 312
Zinnia 90 77 0 36 55 258
High Street 0 22 168 n/s n/s 190
Basil 0 n/s 36 13 0 49
Chocolate Kisses n/s n/s 12 0 0 12
High/Low Hunter Division
             
Horse SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Curb Appeal 231 242 221 n/s 308 1002
Classic Coulture 154 187 117 207 88 753
Worth The Wait 0 187 208 108 187 690
Just Grand 77 154 91 63 33 418
Grand Attire 88 11 52 171 88 410
High Latitude 33 33 52 153 110 381
Lost In Translation 143 88 52 9 44 336
A Little Amused 33 33 169 n/s 55 290
Just a Little n/s 0 39 63 55 157
Prim n Proper n/s 33 0 0 22 55
             
Modified Adult Hunter Division
             
Horse SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Bobby McGee n/s 96 108 132 207 543
Berylyn Tamarak n/s n/s 216 90 126 432
Meritage n/s n/s 153 36 180 369
Jack in the box 66 60 54 90 81 351
Pagan n/s n/s 108 120 36 264
Xtreme Justice 51 n/s 9 60 9 129
             
Adult Medal Division
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Tasha Wayenberg 35 16 40 16 20 127
Kristen Blakley n/s n/s 56 28 28 112
Laurel Sutherland 15 n/s 32 20 16 83
Nicole Reeds 0 20 16 0 12 48
             
Adult Amateur Division
             
Horse SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Springsteen n/s 162 338 120 128 748
Bite Your Tongue 152 189 143 78 120 682
News Flash 200 n/s 195 54 72 521
Uptown Girl 72 108 117 78 64 439
A Little Amused 128 144 65 n/s 56 393
Jennabelle 40 63 117 102 40 362
Let it Rock 16 45 0 84 128 273
Maybe Later 80 9 65 n/s 96 250
Vegas 16 72 0 n/s n/s 88
   
Open Hack Division
             
Horse SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Marquee 104 32 120 104 187 547
Footloose n/s 80 144 195 51 470
Sneak Peek 143 104 120 0 68 435
Smoke Signal 78 120 60 130 0 388
Nureyev 65 96 48 104 0 313
War Song 0 n/s 96 39 n/s 135
A Little Lovestruck n/s n/s 0 39 85 124
A Dusty Treasure 52 56 n/s n/s 0 108
Children's High/Low Hunter Division
             
Horse SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Sinfully Sweet 72 n/s 228 126 168 594
The Lost Boy 18 247 96 70 140 571
Play For Keeps 180 143 168 n/s 70 561
If Only 126 65 84 252 14 541
Maybe Later 0 52 n/s 182 196 430
Rocky Ridge 18 65 36 126 182 427
Worth the Wait 72 156 n/s n/s 168 396
Zurich 144 91 12 98 14 359
Just a little n/s n/s 36 210 98 344
Promise Me This 108 26 144 14 14 306
Iconic 0 52 48 56 98 254
Volio 0 130 12 70 28 240
Nothing but Naughty n/s n/s 108 28 42 178
Captain Morgan 18 39 84 0 0 141
Pony Hunter Division
             
Horse SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Sugar Cookie 130 80 128 154 133 625
Hooligan 182 40 208 56 77 563
Miss Blue Fish 208 32 96 63 140 539
Sneak Peek 117 112 n/s 126 119 474
Mr. Luke 2 U 130 128 56 77 77 468
Winchester 13 80 56 n/s 55 204
Pony Sopranno 39 24 48 28 28 167
Junior Equitation Over Fences
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Melanie LeBlanc 36 18 65 55 20 194
Jessica Haine 72 27 91 0 0 190
Jessica Henneke 90 0 0 77 0 167
Chloe Novogradac 0 45 13 0 70 128
Brittany Switzer 54 0 0 11 30 95
Katie Jany 0 36 26 22 10 94
Bronwyn Jenkins n/s n/s 39 33 0 72
Katie Mooridian 0 9 n/s 0 50 59
Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 0 0 n/s 44 0 44
Brooke Switzer 0 0 0 0 40 40
Cassidy Filion 0 0 0 n/s 0 0
Junior Equitation on the Flat
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Jessica Haine 34 0 84 55 30 203
Chloe Novogradac 0 77 60 11 50 198
Brooke Switzer 0 33 48 0 40 121
Jessica Henneke 0 0 0 33 70 103
Brittany Switzer 0 44 36 0 0 80
Ellah Dubeau-Kielty 17 11 n/s 22 20 70
Katie Jany 0 0 24 44 0 68
Jordyn Robertson 0 22 0 n/s n/s 22
Melanie LeBlanc 0 0 12 0 10 22
Katie Mooridian 0 0 n/s 0 0 0
Bronwyn Jenkins n/s n/s 0 0 0 0
Younger Crossrail Equitation Division
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Jessie Pearson 160 196 160 160 135 811
Brooke Bruegeman 210 n/s 192 72 180 654
Faith Murray 90 112 128 128 117 575
Hailey Liscum 100 91 104 40 81 416
Cassidy Agasucci 70 98 56 32 81 337
Ava Conway 70 70 48 88 9 285
Samantha Galipeau 0 28 8 104 81 221
Grace Dunn  40 n/s n/s 80 63 183
Gigi Agasucci 40 14 8 n/s 45 107
             
Older Crossrail Equitation Division
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Mya Conway 190 176 140 120 140 766
Abigail Wheeler 160 152 210 104 0 626
Natalie Wolski 130 64 80 120 210 604
Sofia Pennacchietti 90 144 110 n/s 220 564
Maddy MacLean 70 56 110 88 60 384
Rachel McLean 80 32 30 40 80 262
Nena Stanekovic 80 16 n/s 152 n/s 248
Burke Gacnik n/s 24 30 48 90 192
Jess Mucciante 30 n/s 50 n/s 70 150
Breana Hofland 20 40 0 32 n/s 92
             
Walk / Trot Equitation Division
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Ayla Torigian 55 49 63 28 84 279
Lilah Chivers 22 n/s 45 35 60 162
Alexis Boyle 77 30 8 35 n/s 150
Olivia Wogan 44 24 32 25 0 125
Avery Phelan n/s 35 40 49 0 124
Renee McIntyre 0 14 36 20 48 118
Abbey Lambert 0 42 18 15 36 111
Sam Phillips 33 12 16 21 12 94
Mayze Zeppetella n/s 21 56 7 0 84
Katrina Crumb n/s 28 27 14 n/s 69
Emma Phelan n/s 18 8 7 n/s 33
Kayla Ashukian 11 7 9 n/s n/s 27
Holden Barnhardt 0 6 9 10 0 25
Chase Belair 0 0 8 7 0 15
Walk / Trot Hunter Division
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Alexis Boyle 55 24 32 35 60 206
Lilah Chivers 77 n/s 63 14 0 154
Ayla Torigian 0 49 18 35 24 126
Olivia Wogan 0 30 32 20 36 118
Avery Phelan n/s 0 56 49 0 105
Renee McIntyre 44 28 9 15 0 96
Abbey Lambert 33 18 9 25 0 85
Mayze zeppetella n/s 21 8 7 48 84
Katrina Crumb n/s 35 9 28 n/s 72
Emma Phelan n/s 42 8 7 n/s 57
Chase Belair 22 7 8 7 12 56
Holden Barnhardt 0 12 27 10 0 49
Sam Phillips 0 6 16 21 0 43
Kayla Ashukian 0 14 9 n/s n/s 23
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Emily Balin 170 234 112 144 168 828
Leah Klassen 110 99 176 138 105 628
Ginnea McQuay 60 99 72 84 161 476
Abby  Banis 190 126 80 n/s n/s 396
Ellie White 120 126 128 n/s n/s 374
Olivia Bruin 110 27 n/s 42 56 235
Molly Martin-Bauer   27 40 84 70 221
Jennah Woodfine 20 54 56 n/s n/s 130
Paige Hruska 0 9 40 24 7 80
             
Modified Children's Equitation Division
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Megan Jackson 156 230 161 162 182 891
Ana Tsementzis 108 190 126 171 21 616
Bryanna McCabe n/s 220 161 126 n/s 507
Carly McKnight 90 70 n/s 117 119 396
Elena Grande n/s n/s 63 135 77 275
Shayla Dunnett 24 70 42 36 77 249
Samantha Toole n/s 20 28 27 84 159
Ashley Bendavid 78 40 35 0 n/s 153
Hailey Riga 66 10 n/s 18 7 101
             
Lead Line
             
Rider SHWD R.R. CMBWL C.R. GROUP Total
Jovienne Ralph Y Y Y Y N 0
Peyton Grabell Y Y Y Y Y 0
Chelsea Cullen Y Y Y Y N 0
Emma Thomson N N Y Y Y 0
Brooklynn Masson N N Y Y Y 0